• images/slider/Slider_1_1140x170px.jpg
  • images/slider/Slider_2_1140x170px.jpg
Drucken

Ruhmeshalle

 

Königstabelle ab 2008

Schützenjahr Königspaare Kinderkönigspaare
2019/2020 Andreas & Dörte Schilling Jana von Zengen & Niklas Diekmeier
 2018/2019 Björn & Dörte Spradau Linus Schlömer & Mina Wiechert
 2017/2018 Ulrich & Marion Schumacher Luca-Fabio Schlömer & Svenja Lampe
 2016/2017 Kerstin & Heinfried Mittendorf Kelvin Schilling & Lea-Marie Franz
 2015/2016 Marlies & Helmut Kappe Katja Spradau & Luca Schlömer
 2014/2015 Siegbert & Annegret Bieber Lea-Marie Franz & Lars Buckentin
 2013/2014 Ingo & Dörte Langhorst Julia Spradau & Tobias Fröhlking
 2012/2013 Oliver & Heidrun Krohn Fabian Schilling & Lea Marie Franz
2011/2012 Walter & Christiana Eggerking Pascal Koch & Alina Eggerking
 2010/2011 Wilhelm & Claudia Wiegmann Luisa Eggerking & Hinnerk Mittendorf
2009/2010 Heinfried & Britta Koch Leonie Schilling & Marvin Schilling
 2008/2009 Wilhelm & Angelika Nordloh Alexander Koch & Marina Schilling

 

Königstabelle bis 2007

Schützenjahr Könige
Kinderkönige
2007 Wolfgang Wittkötter Alina Eggerking
2006 Heinfried Mittendorf Christina Schumacher
2005 Hans Hermann Wegener Hinnerk Mittendorf
2004 Friedrich Wilhelm Schilling Lena Wiegmann
2003 Hartmut Weber Tobias Schilling
2002 Werner Blumberg Jasmin Ritter
2001 Friedrich Wilhelm Henke Lennart Schilling
2000 Fritz Krone Sarah Rempe
1999 Otto Spradau Silke Weber
1998 K. Langhorst Timo Langhorst
1997 Wilhelm Köster Christian Wittkötter
1996 Friedhelm Wiegmann Jasmin Heseker
1995 F. Grewe Nicole Blumberg
1994 H. Langhorst Katrin Blumberg
1993 Willi Nüßmann Kerstin Wittkötter
1992 Wilhelm Nordloh Benjamin Kappe
1991 Willfried Kinghorst Christian Henke
1990 Manfred Witte Gerd Schöning
1989 H. Langhorst Meik Buckentin
1988 Wilhelm Meyburg Marco Grewe
1987 Fritz Kopmann Dirk Hellebusch
1986 H. Hellebusch Sven Rempe
1985 Helmut Kramer Daniel Buckentin
1984 Otto Spradau Hermann Eggerking
1983 Heinz August Grewe Jörn Blumberg
1982 Fritz Blumberg Heiko Weghorst
1981 Manfred Lakewand Stefan Blumberg
1980 Wilhelm Rempe Dirk Schulze
1979 Robert Buckentin Walter Eggerking
1978 Heinrich Schilling Hartmut Ritter
1977 Heinrich Sandmann Henrik Schilling
1976 Fritz Hegerfeld, sen. Andreas Schilling
1975 Friedrich Schilling Rolf Immoor
1974 Hans-Joachim Schulze Dirk Hillmann
1973 Fritz Kramer Klaus Schilling
1972 Ludwig Wiegmann Uwe Grewe
1971 Alfred Sandmann Heino Langhorst
1970 Wilhelm Immor Werner Blumberg
1969 Gustav Hagen Helmut Schlömer
1968 Werner Blumberg Friedhelm Riechmann
1967 Fritz Schnettler Gerhard Lahrmann
1966 Erich Kappe Wilhelm Nordloh
1965 Gustav Blumberg Friedhelm Wiegmann
1964 Wilhelm Henke Herbert Schlömer
1963 Willy Ritter Dieter Winkler
1962 Wilhelm Schilling Manfred Hegerfeld
1961 Heinz Langhorst Werner Kopmann
1960 Karl Grewe Wilhelm Rempe
1959 Heinrich Mundhenke Wilhelm Meyburg
1958 Wilhelm Grote Günter Schröder
1957 Heinz Blumberg Otto Schilling
1956 L. Mohrmann Friedrich Arning
1955 Wilhelm Schlömer Wilhelm Wilms
1954 Wilhelm Schlöke Horst Metzner
1953 Heinrich Sandmann Friedhelm Röhmeier
1952 Heinrich Grewe Helmut Kramer
1951 Heinrich Niemann Jürgen Spradau
1950 Otto Hermann Fritz Hegerfeld
1949 Willy Holzförster  
1939 W. Bredenberg  
1938 Hermann Tinnemeier  
1937 Ludwig Grewe  
1936 Gustav Ritter  
1935 H. Felstehausen  
1934 A. Warnke  
1933 Wilhelm Gildehaus  

 

 
 
2011. Schützenverein Hemsloher - Düversbruch e.V.
By Joomla 1.7 Templates