Ruhmeshalle

 

Königstabelle ab 2008

 

Schützenjahr
Königspaare
Kinderkönigspaare

2019 - 2021

Andreas & Dörte Schilling

Jana von Zengen & Niklas Diekmeier

2018 - 2019

Björn & Dörte Spradau

Linus Schlömer & Mina Wiechert

2017 - 2018

Ulrich & Marion Schumacher

Luca-Fabio Schlömer & Svenja Lampe

2016 - 2017

Kerstin & Heinfried Mittendorf

Kelvin Schilling & Lea-Marie Franz

2015 - 2016

Marlies & Helmut Kappe

Katja Spradau & Luca Schlömer

2014 - 2015

Siegbert & Annegret Bieber

Lea-Marie Franz & Lars Buckentin

2013 - 2014

Ingo & Dörte Langhorst

Julia Spradau & Tobias Fröhlking

2012 - 2013

Oliver & Heidrun Krohn

Fabian Schilling & Lea Marie Franz

2011 - 2012

Walter & Christiana Eggerking

Pascal Koch & Alina Eggerking

2010 - 2011

Wilhelm & Claudia Wiegmann

Luisa Eggerking & Hinnerk Mittendorf

2009 - 2010

Heinfried & Britta Koch

Leonie Schilling & Marvin Schilling

2008 - 2009

Wilhelm & Angelika Nordloh

Alexander Koch & Marina Schilling

 

 Königstabelle bis 2007

 

Schützenjahr
Königspaare
Kinderkönigspaare

2007 - 2008

Wolfgang Wittkötter

Alina Eggerking 

2006 - 2007

Heinfried Mittendorf

Christina Schumacher

2005 - 2006

Hans Hermann Wegener

Hinnerk Mittendorf 

2004 - 2005

Friedrich Wilhelm Schilling

Lena Wiegmann 

2003 - 2004

Hartmut Weber

Tobias Schilling 

2002 - 2003

Werner Blumberg

Jasmin Ritter 

2001 - 2002

Friedrich Wilhelm Henke 

Lennart Schilling

2000 - 2001

Fritz Krone

Sarah Rempe

1999 - 2000

Otto Spradau

Silke Weber

1998 - 1999

K. Langhorst

Timo Langhorst 

1997 - 1998

Wilhelm Köster

Christian Wittkötter

1996 - 1997

Friedhelm Wiegmann

Jasmin Heseker

1995 - 1996

F. Grewe

Nicole Blumberg

1994 - 1995

H. Langhorst

Katrin Blumberg

1993 - 1994

Willi Nüßmann

Kerstin Wittkötter

1992 - 1993

Wilhelm Nordloh

Benjamin Kappe 

1991 - 1992

Willfried Kinghorst

Christian Henke 

1990 - 1991

Manfred Witte

Gerd Schöning

1989 - 1990

H. Langhorst

Meik Buckentin 

1988 - 1989

Wilhelm Meyburg

 Marco Grewe

1987 - 1988

Fritz Kopmann

Dirk Hellebusch 

1986 - 1987

H. Hellebusch

Sven Rempe

1985 - 1986

Helmut Kramer

Daniel Buckentin

1984 - 1985

Otto Spradau

Hermann Eggerking

1983 - 1984

Heinz August Grewe

Jörn Blumberg

1982 - 1983

Fritz Blumberg

Heiko Weghorst

1981 - 1982

Manfred Lakewand

Stefan Blumberg

1980 - 1981

Wilhelm Rempe

Dirk Schulze

1979 - 1980

Robert Buckentin

Walter Eggerking 

1978 - 1979

Heinrich Schilling

Hartmut Ritter

1977 - 1978

Heinrich Sandmann 

Henrik Schilling

1976 - 1977

Fritz Hegerfeld, sen. 

Andreas Schilling 

1975 - 1976

Friedrich Schilling

Rolf Immoor

1974 - 1975

Hans-Joachim Schulze

Dirk Hillmann 

1973 - 1974

Fritz Kramer

Klaus Schilling

1972 - 1973

Ludwig Wiegmann

Uwe Grewe 

1971 - 1972

Alfred Sandmann

Heino Langhorst

1970 - 1971

Wilhelm Immor

Werner Blumberg

1969 - 1970

Gustav Hagen

Helmut Schlömer

1968 - 1969

Werner Blumberg

Friedhelm Riechmann

1967 - 1968

Fritz Schnettler

Gerhard Lahrmann

1966 - 1967

Erich Kappe 

Wilhelm Nordloh 

1965 - 1966

Gustav Blumberg

Friedhelm Wiegmann

1964 - 1965

Wilhelm Henke

Herbert Schlömer

1963 - 1964

Willy Ritter

Dieter Winkler

1962 - 1963

Wilhelm Schilling

Manfred Hegerfeld

1961 - 1962

Heinz Langhorst

Werner Kopmann

1960 - 1961

Karl Grewe

Wilhelm Rempe

1959 - 1960

Heinrich Mundhenke

Wilhelm Meyburg

1958 - 1959

Wilhelm Grote

Günter Schröder

1957 - 1958

Heinz Blumberg 

Otto Schilling

1956 - 1957

L. Mohrmann

Friedrich Arning

1955 - 1956

Wilhelm Schlömer

Wilhelm Wilms

1954 - 1955

Wilhelm Schlöke

Horst Metzner

1953 - 1954

Heinrich Sandmann

Friedhelm Röhmeier

1952 - 1953

Heinrich Grewe

Helmut Kramer

1951 - 1952

Heinrich Niemann

Jürgen Spradau 

1950 - 1951

Otto Hermann

Fritz Hegerfeld 

1949 - 1950

Willy Holzförster

 

1939 - 1940

W. Bredenberg

 

1938 - 1939

Hermann Tinnemeier

 

 

1937 - 1938

Ludwig Grewe

 

1936 - 1937

Gustav Ritter

 

1935 - 1936

H. Felstehausen

 

1934 - 1935

A. Warnke

 

1933 - 1934

Wilhelm Gildehaus